Skip to content
Facebook
Free delivery in Latvia on orders over €50. Go to shop
About usLearning centreSalonShop
Permanent Master
GalleryContacts
LVRUEN Book
HomeAbout usLearning centreSalonShopGalleryArticlesContactsBookLatviešuРусский
Home / News and articles

News and articles

News

BB Glow treatment
News
BB Glow — even tone and radiant skin
A BB serum with pigment is introduced with micro-needles to mask pigmentation, redness and enlarged pores. Treatment price: €30.
Pigment 02 Shining Black
Sale
Pigment 02 Shining Black — €35 (was €45)
Our blackest pigment, recommended for eyeliner. Sale price in the online shop.
Seminar at the training centre
Training seminars
New treatment: PM Meso Foundation
Online training available since 2020. Seminar fee: €200, certificate included.
Book
Nadezhda Linde

Articles · Nadezhda Linde

Dear readers, here is the opening of my book

This book is about permanent make-up. Its aim is to introduce new artists to all the fundamentals of the craft, and to address the questions — with answers — that arise while learning this delicate art.

Read the opening

Articles

What exactly is an Academy?→ Time to learn how to earn→ Haven't trained for unemployment yet?→ Tattoo removal is now easier!→ Interview with Nadezhda Linde→ What qualities does a future specialist need?→ Simple questions about an in-demand profession→ Applying and blending blush to contour the cheekbones→ The nuances of blush-effect permanent make-up→ Permanent make-up for artists and clients→ For those who have decided to become a permanent make-up artist→ All about anaesthetics→
Permanent MasterStudio and learning centre: Riga, Lāčplēša iela 14-101
+371 28808806

Sections

About usLearning centreSalonShopGalleryArticles

For customers

DeliveryPrivacy policyRefund policyShipping policyContact information

Follow us

InstagramFacebookpermanentmaster@gmail.com
SIA «Permanent Master Lux», reg. No. LV40203115694. Educational institution «Permanenta Meistars», reg. No. 3360802295© 2026 Permanent Master

Your cart is empty

Have an account? Log in to check out faster.

Continue shopping

Search

Products

  • 02 Shining Black
    02 Shining Black Permanent Master pigmentu kvalitāte un sertifikāti

    02 Shining Black

    Regular price  €45,00 Sale price  €35,00
  • 18 Soft Cashmere 18ml
    18 Soft Cashmere 18ml Permanent Master pigmentu kvalitāte un sertifikāti

    18 Soft Cashmere 18ml

    €45,00
  • 23 Milky Coffee
    23 Milky Coffee Permanent Master pigmentu kvalitāte un sertifikāti

    23 Milky Coffee

    €45,00
  • 24 Filbert
    24 Filbert Permanent Master pigmentu kvalitāte un sertifikāti

    24 Filbert

    €45,00